Vikings News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Boys Middle School Basketball at Ankeney Middle School (Beavercreek) (Beavercreek Black)

Ankeney Middle School (Beavercreek) (Beavercreek Black)
5:30 pm  

Feb
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. * Lebanon High School

* Lebanon High School
6:00 pm | Miamisburg High School

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. * Lebanon High School

* Lebanon High School
7:30 pm | Miamisburg High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at Stebbins High School

Stebbins High School
4:30 pm | Stebbins High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Swimming at

(Boys Sectional Diving)
6:00 pm  

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Stebbins High School

Stebbins High School
6:00 pm | Stebbins High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Stebbins High School

Stebbins High School
7:30 pm | Stebbins High School

Feb
06

Boys Middle School Basketball at Kettering Middle School (Kettering Navy)

Kettering Middle School (Kettering Navy)
5:30 pm  

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Swimming at

(Girls Sectional Diving)
6:00 pm  

Feb
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
6:00 pm | Miamisburg High School

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Fairborn High School (Senior Night)

Fairborn High School (Senior Night)
7:30 pm | Miamisburg High School

Feb
07

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs.

(Miamisburg “B” Meet)
6:00 pm | Miamisburg High School

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at

(UCA Nationals)
TBA  

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at * Lebanon High School

* Lebanon High School
4:30 pm  

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Swimming at

(Boys Sectional Swimming)
6:00 pm  

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

(GWOC Tournament)
6:00 pm  

Feb
08

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at * Lebanon High School

* Lebanon High School
7:30 pm  

Feb
09

Boys Middle School Basketball at ( OPEN DATE , OPEN DATE , OPEN DATE , OPEN DATE , ) (GWOC Tournament)

( OPEN DATE , OPEN DATE , OPEN DATE , OPEN DATE , ) (GWOC Tournament)
TBA  

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Swimming at

(Girls Sectional Swimming)
8:00 am  

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

(GWOC Tournament)
9:00 am  

Feb
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at * Northmont Senior High School

* Northmont Senior High School
6:00 pm  

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at * Northmont Senior High School

* Northmont Senior High School
7:30 pm  

Feb
10

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

(Turpin Invite)
TBA